Free company profile — no paywall, no login

DPRP Investments Ltd.

Pinner, Regatul Unit

DPRP Investments Ltd., Pinner, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 13799236 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

370.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2023: 390.000 £2024: 380.000 £2025: 370.000 £
202320242025

Financials

Indicator31.03.202331.03.202431.03.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital2,00 £2,00 £2,00 £
Bilanzsumme415.660 £394.642 £369.771 £
Umsatz390.000 £e380.000 £e370.000 £e
Eigenkapital−91.589 £−112.607 £−137.478 £
EK-Quote−22 %−28,5 %−37,2 %
Mitarbeiterzahl211
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter195.000 £e380.000 £e370.000 £e
Kassenbestand5.681,00 £2.081,00 £288,00 £
Gewinn—−21.018 £e−24.871 £e
Umsatz CAGR—−2,6 %e−2,6 %e
Umsatzrendite—−5,5 %e−6,7 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2023-03-312024-03-312025-03-31
Umlaufvermögen783.181779.581777.788
Gesamtvorräte777.500777.500777.500
Bargeld zur Verfügung5.6812.081288
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente367.521384.939408.017
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten415.660394.642369.771
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten415.660394.642369.771
Langfristige Finanzinstrumente507.249507.249507.249
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten-91.589-112.607-137.478
Aktienkapital222
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-91.591-112.609-137.480
Eigenkapital-91.589-112.607-137.478
Mehr als fünf Jahre—507.249507.249

History

  1. Eintragung

    14.12.2021 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Pinner, Großbritannien

    14.12.2021 Sitz: Pinner, Großbritannien

  3. Direktor D. Chhatralia

    14.12.2021 Direktor Dipesh Chhatralia

  4. Direktor R. Chhatralia

    14.12.2021 Direktor Roopal Chhatralia

  5. Kapital: 2,00 £

    14.12.2021 Kapital: 2,00 £

FAQ — DPRP Investments Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al DPRP Investments Ltd.?
DPRP Investments Ltd. is registered under the number 13799236 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is DPRP Investments Ltd. registered?
DPRP Investments Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Pinner, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al DPRP Investments Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of DPRP Investments Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — DPRP Investments Ltd.
legal_nameDPRP Investments Ltd.
legal_cityPinner
registration_authority_entity_id13799236
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line31 Sherington Avenue
legal_postal_codeHA5 4DU
headquarters_cityPinner
headquarters_postal_codeHA5 4DU
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5311419614494720
sourceregistry